Königspaare

Schützenverein Zwillbrock (gegr.l828)

1952 Änne Terbrack Heinrich Lentfort
125 1953 Paula Bomers Heinrich Ratering
1954 Agnes Terbrack Anton Huinink
1955 Maria Startmann Franz Ratering
1956 Helene Beuting Bernhard Langenbrink
1957 Katherina Huinink (Tomker) Theodor Schering
130 1958 Adele Terbraek Herman Bok
1959 Maria Terbrack Johann Tuinte
1960 Agnes Wilmer Josef Bok
1961 Dini Groet-Obbink Anton Lentfort
1962 Katharina Huinink-Elferink Hermann Terbrack
135 1963 Gertrud Langenbrink Hans Terbrack
1964 Johanna Orriens Josef Klein-Günnewick
1965 Klara Lösing Fritz Huinink
1966 Martha Zieverink Heinrich Langenbrink
1967 Maria Terbrack-Iking Anton Bomers
140 1968 Anni Levers Bernhard Kondering
1969 Johanna Bengfot Johann Becking
1970 Gertrud Bengfort-Terbrack Johann Groet-Obbink
1971 Maria Göring Hermann Bok
1972 Maria Ratering Hans Ottink
145 1973 Christel van den Berg Josef Zieverink
1974 Gertrud Becking Anton Lösing
1975 Katharina Klein-Günnewick Heinrich Elferink
1976 Gertrud Elferink Heinz Thesseling
1977 Johanna Terbrack Johann Langenbrink
150 1978 Franzis Becking Willi Tuinte
1979 Änne van den Berg ­Bernhard Kondering
1980 Rita Kämper Wilhelm Becking
1981 Angelika Wilmer Franz Reirink
1982 Waltraud Lösing Heinrich Elferink
155 1983 Maria Wittmann Heinrich Göring
1984 Antonia Huinink Heinz Zieverink
1985 Thea Zieverink Hans van den Berg
1986 Christina Zieverink Anton Reirink
1987 Christel Bok Franz Reirink
160 1988 Christa Schütten-Herbst Hans Zieverink
1989 Agnes Beuting Johannes van den Berg
1990 Traudel Klein-Günnewick Bernd Huinink
1991 Marion van den Berg Gerhard Ottink
1992 Andrea Elferink Stefan Wittmann
165 1993 Christel Zieverink Josef Reirink
1994 Birgit Lösing Friedhelm Wentink
1995 Marianne Zieverink Theo Bengfort
1996 Maria Wilder Bernd Langenbrink
1997 Birgit Lösing Friedhelm Wentink
170 1998 Gaby Gericks Wilhelm Upgang
1999 Christel van den Berg Hubert Lepping
2000 Marianne Upgang Markus Nienhaus-Elferink
2001 Sandra Lentfort Michael Terbrack
175 2002 Margot Klein-Günnewyck Alfons Beuting
2003 Sandra Huining Ewald Hollekamp
2004 Carola Büger Hubert Tuinte
2005 Irmgard Langenbrink Martin Klein-Günnewyck
2006 Silvia Sicking Johannes Terbrack
180 2007 Anette Jevsek Norbert Wilmer
2008 Mechtild Lepping Hubert Bomers
2009 Irene Dechering Jens Wilmer
2010 Astrid Klein-Günnewyck Martin Wittmann
2011 Ingrid Startmann Felix Stoffers
185 2012 Julia Van den Berg Stefan Bengfort
2013 Christel Startmann Hermann Terbrack
2014 Christa Wittmann Michael Klein-Günnewick
2015 Monika Terbrack Icking Johannes  Levers
2016 Anne Terbrack Bernd Terbrack

 

Schreibe einen Kommentar

Unser Dorf hat Zukunft