Königspaare

Schützenverein Zwillbrock (gegr.l828)

  1952 Änne Terbrack Heinrich Lentfort
125 1953 Paula Bomers Heinrich Ratering
  1954 Agnes Terbrack Anton Huinink
  1955 Maria Startmann Franz Ratering
  1956 Helene Beuting Bernhard Langenbrink
  1957 Katherina Huinink (Tomker) Theodor Schering
130 1958 Adele Terbraek Herman Bok
  1959 Maria Terbrack Johann Tuinte
  1960 Agnes Wilmer Josef Bok
  1961 Dini Groet-Obbink Anton Lentfort
  1962 Katharina Huinink-Elferink Hermann Terbrack
135 1963 Gertrud Langenbrink Hans Terbrack
  1964 Johanna Orriens Josef Klein-Günnewick
  1965 Klara Lösing Fritz Huinink
  1966 Martha Zieverink Heinrich Langenbrink
  1967 Maria Terbrack-Iking Anton Bomers
140 1968 Anni Levers Bernhard Kondering
  1969 Johanna Bengfot Johann Becking
  1970 Gertrud Bengfort-Terbrack Johann Groet-Obbink
  1971 Maria Göring Hermann Bok
  1972 Maria Ratering Hans Ottink
145 1973 Christel van den Berg Josef Zieverink
  1974 Gertrud Becking Anton Lösing
  1975 Katharina Klein-Günnewick Heinrich Elferink
  1976 Gertrud Elferink Heinz Thesseling
  1977 Johanna Terbrack Johann Langenbrink
150 1978 Franzis Becking Willi Tuinte
  1979 Änne van den Berg ­Bernhard Kondering
  1980 Rita Kämper Wilhelm Becking
  1981 Angelika Wilmer Franz Reirink
  1982 Waltraud Lösing Heinrich Elferink
155 1983 Maria Wittmann Heinrich Göring
  1984 Antonia Huinink Heinz Zieverink
  1985 Thea Zieverink Hans van den Berg
  1986 Christina Zieverink Anton Reirink
  1987 Christel Bok Franz Reirink
160 1988 Christa Schütten-Herbst Hans Zieverink
  1989 Agnes Beuting Johannes van den Berg
  1990 Traudel Klein-Günnewick Bernd Huinink
  1991 Marion van den Berg Gerhard Ottink
  1992 Andrea Elferink Stefan Wittmann
165 1993 Christel Zieverink Josef Reirink
  1994 Birgit Lösing Friedhelm Wentink
  1995 Marianne Zieverink Theo Bengfort
  1996 Maria Wilder Bernd Langenbrink
  1997 Birgit Lösing Friedhelm Wentink
170 1998 Gaby Gericks Wilhelm Upgang
  1999 Christel van den Berg Hubert Lepping
  2000 Marianne Upgang Markus Nienhaus-Elferink
  2001 Sandra Lentfort Michael Terbrack
175 2002 Margot Klein-Günnewyck Alfons Beuting
  2003 Sandra Huining Ewald Hollekamp
  2004 Carola Büger Hubert Tuinte
  2005 Irmgard Langenbrink Martin Klein-Günnewyck
  2006 Silvia Sicking Johannes Terbrack
180 2007 Anette Jevsek Norbert Wilmer
  2008 Mechtild Lepping Hubert Bomers
  2009 Irene Dechering Jens Wilmer
  2010 Astrid Klein-Günnewyck Martin Wittmann
  2011 Ingrid Startmann Felix Stoffers
185 2012 Julia Van den Berg Stefan Bengfort
  2013 Christel Startmann Hermann Terbrack
  2014 Christa Wittmann Michael Klein-Günnewick
  2015 Monika Terbrack Icking Johannes  Levers
  2016 Anne Terbrack Bernd Terbrack
 190 2017 Maria Terbrack Thomas Jevsek

 

Schreibe einen Kommentar

Unser Dorf hat Zukunft